返回
独立屋/house
Holmesglen, Dekain, monash學生注意 有房出租!!!!!!!
2010-05-18 10:372620
  • 价格:¥585.00/澳元
  • 房间数:2
  • 卫生间:2
房源编号: #90713 两间宽敞明亮大房间招租
每间客房,包括床,入墙式书桌和衣柜

房间环境幽美;有舒适与美丽的花园包围的户外休憩地方
厨房和洗衣房设备齐全
屋内设有2淋浴间和2个卫生间。

位于24小时的Safeway超市旁,KFC and Subway and 邻近Ashburton shopping centre and 游泳池.

3分钟驾车到 Chadstone shopping centre
7分钟到Holmesglen and Ashburton train stations

亦有Bus #624, #734, #700 到Holmesglen TAFE (Chadstone and Waverly), Box Hill Station, Chadstone Shopping Centre and the City.

Price: Each room is $135 p/week, ($585 per month) plus shared bills (water, electricity, gas).
(Wireless Internet available at $20 per month).

Bond: $585

位于 HIGH STREET RD, ASHWOOD

Call or preferably sms or email: Jane on 0421 839 745/ janekohn9@gmail.com or Yasmin on 0432238513, Gil 0412 356 360